Free shipping for UK orders over £120!
0 Cart
Added to Cart
    You have items in your cart
    You have 1 item in your cart
      Total

      Size guide

       Men's Size Guide

      CMSMLXLXXL
      Chest94100106112118
      Waist81879399105
      Seat95101107113120
      Inseam8081,5838586
      Sleeve6364,56667,569
      INCHES282930313233343638
      Waist7880,58385,58890,59395,598
      Seat9294,59799,5104104,5107112117

      **All sizes are shown in inches and have a 32, 34 or 36 length – short, medium and long

      How to measure

      A - CHEST Measure just under your armpits and across your shoulder blades, holding the tape firm and level
      B - WAIST Measure around your natural waistline
      C - SEAT Measure around the fullest point of your seat area while standing
      D - INSEAM Measure similar pants that fit you well. Lay them flat, with the front and back un-creased. Measure along the inseam from the crotch to the bottom of the leg hem
      E - SLEEVE With your arm relaxed at your side and slightly bent, measure from the point of your shoulder, down the outside of your arm to your wrist

      Women's Size Guide

      CMXSSMLXL
      Chest80869298104
      Waist6469748086
      Seat899499105111
      Inseam7677,57980,582
      Sleeve5859,56162,564
      INCHES252627282930313233
      Waist6466,56971,57476,57981,584
      Seat8994,591,59496,5101,5104106,5109

      **All sizes are shown in inches and have a 32, 34 or 36 length – short, medium and long

      How to measure

      A - CHEST/BUST Measure around your chest at the fullest point of your bust, holding the tape firm and level
      B - WAIST Measure around your natural waistline
      C - SEAT Measure around the fullest point of your seat area while standing
      D - INSEAM Measure similar pants that fit you well. Lay them flat, with the front and back un-creased. Measure along the inseam from the crotch to the bottom of the leg hem
      E - SLEEVE With your arm relaxed at your side and slightly bent, measure from the point of your shoulder, down the outside of your arm to your wrist

      Kid's Size Guide


      120
      130140150160170
      Chest626670758085
      Waist5658,561646771,5
      Seat657075818793
      Inseam556065707580
      Sleeve40,54447,551,555,559,5
      Length120130140150160170

      How to measure

      A - CHEST Measure just under your armpits and across your shoulder blades, holding the tape firm and level
      B - WAIST Measure around your natural waistline
      C - SEAT Measure around the fullest point of your seat area while standing
      D - INSEAM Measure similar pants that fit you well. Lay them flat, with the front and back un-creased. Measure along the inseam from the crotch to the bottom of the leg hem
      E - SLEEVE With your arm relaxed at your side and slightly bent, measure from the point of your shoulder, down the outside of your arm to your wrist
      F - Measure your total height from the top of your head to the floor

      Accessory Size Guide

      CMINCHESSIZE (INCHES)SIZE (CM)
      S6/7615
      718
      M8/9820
      923
      L10/111025
      1130

      How to measure

      A - PALM GIRTH Using a measuring tape, measure the circumference of your flat hand just under your knuckles. Do not include your thumb
      B - PALM LENGTH Measure from the crease at the base of your wrist (on your palm side) to the tip of your middle finger